Hearings Panel Name Dept Division Role Trm TrmX Notes  
Year 2012 Waxman, Barbara ENG Division I  Member 2 2014 Not eligible for another term  
Description Ashe, Diana ENG Division I  Member 1 2014 Eligible to be elected to second term  
Newly elected in red Murrell, Sam PAR Division I  Member 1 2014 Eligible to be elected to second term  
  Atwill, Bill ENG Division I  Member 1 2013 Eligible to be elected to second term  
  Furia, Philip CRW Division I  Member 1 2013 Eligible to be elected to second term  
  Boomershine, Amanda FLLIT Division I  Member 1 2013 Eligible to be elected to second term  
  Edgerton, Clyde CRW Division I  Member 2 2013 Not eligible for another term  
  Messer, Sarah CRW Division I  Member 1 2013 Eligible to be elected to second term  
  Stapleton, Ann BIO Division II  Member 2 2014 Not eligible for another term  
  Kelley, Patricia GGY Division II  Member 1 2014 Eligible to be elected to second term  
  Gurganus, Kenneth MATH Division II  Member 1 2014 Eligible to be elected to second term  
  Ballard, Tim BIO Division II  Member 1 2014 Eligible to be elected to second term  
  MacKain, Sally PSYCH Division II Member 2 2014 Not eligible for another term. Moved from DIV III 2011  
  Pabst, Ann BIO Division II Member 2 2013 Not eligible for another term  
  Keith, Julian PSYCH Division II Member 1 2013 Eligible to be elected to second term  
  Sawrey, Kim PSYCH Division II Member 1 2013 Eligible to be elected to second term  
  Bullers, Susan SOCCJ Division III  Member 2 2014 Not eligible for another term  
  Spaulding, Mark HST Division III  Member 2 2014 Not eligible for another term  
  McKinney, Bruce COMM Division III  Member 1 2014 Eligible to be elected to second term  
  Bennett, John HEALTH Division III  Member 1 2014 Eligible to be elected to second term  
  Cody, Sue LIB Division III  Member 1 2013 Eligible to be elected to second term  
  McNamee, Steve SOCCJ Division III  Member 2 2013 Not eligible for another term  
  Pollard, Lisa HST Division III  Member 1 2013 Eligible to be elected to second term  
  Levy, Diane SOCCJ Division III  Member 1 2013 Eligible to be elected to second term  
  Dumas, Christopher ECON Division IV  Member 2 2014 Not eligible for another term  
  Wetherill, Karen LEAD Division IV  Member 1 2014 Eligible to be elected to second term  
  Walker, Brad ELEM Division IV  Member 1 2013 Eligible to be elected to second term  
  Evers, Pamela ACTNC Division IV  Member 2 2013 Not eligible for another term  
  Porterfield, Rebecca MANGT Division IV  Member 1 2013 Eligible to be elected to second term  
  Scribner, Lisa MARK Division IV  Chair 1 2013 Eligible to be elected to second term  
  Smith, Robert SEC ED Division IV  Member 2 2013 Not eligible for another term  
 
Moallem, Mahnaz SEC ED Division IV  Member 1 2013 Eligible to be elected to second term  
                 
                 
                 
Professional Relations Name Dept Division Role TrmX TrmX Notes  
Year 2012 Peel, Katie ENG Division I Member 1 2014 Eligible to be elected to second term (Assistant)  
Description Toll, Pamela ART Division I Member 1 2013 Eligible to be elected to second term (Assistant)  
  Lecci, Len PSYCH Division II Member 1 2014 Eligible to be elected to second term (Full)  
  Almeida, Antje CHEM Division II Member 1 2013 Eligible to be elected to second term (Associate)  
  Albert, Midori ANTHR Division III Chair 1 2013 Eligible to be elected to second term (Full)  
  Kim, Sangmoon  SOCCJ Division III Member 1 2014 Eligible to be elected to second term (Assistant)  
  Thompson, Candace SEC ED Division IV Member 1 2014 Eligible to be elected to second term (Assistant)  
  Kim-Godwin, Yeoun Soo NUR Division IV Member 1 2013 Eligible to be elected to second term (Full)  
 
               
                 
                 
                 
                 
RTP Name Dept Division Role TrmX TrmX Notes  
Year 2012 Reilly, Colleen ENG Division I Member 1 2015 Eligible to be elected to second term  
Description Lee, Rebecca CRW Division I Member 1 2014 Eligible to be elected to second term  
  Hosier, Paul BIO Division II Member 2 2015 Not eligible for another term  
  Galizio, Mark PSYCH Division II Member 1 2014 Eligible to be elected to second term  
  Pullum, Stephen COMM Division III Member 1 2013 Eligible to be elected to second term  
  Maume, Michael SOCCJ Division III Member 1 2014 Eligible to be elected to second term  
  Fox, Jane NUR Division IV Chair 1 2013 Eligible to be elected to second term  
  Hunt, Tammy MGT Division IV Member 1 2015 Eligible to be elected to second term